2018-03-24 - 25 LKČ 2018
Match results
12 teams. Number of rounds: 5.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 3 149,85 Ararat Neimanis - Romanovska - Jansons - Germanis - Lorencs - Rubenis
2 1 132,34 Mārupe Bendiks - Bethers - Balasovs - Bethers
3 4 98,76 Baltic Express Rubenis - Zalitis - Vahe - Alfejeva - Freimanis - Matisons
4 2 90,30 AKQJ Folkmane - Bebriss - Antonov - Cerepovs - Rubenis - Gaigals
5 12 74,98 OBK Armanis - Stamere - Lojane - Gonca - Egle - Slokenbergs
6 7 74,41 RTU Rostoka - Andersone - Lavendelis - Priedniece - Valdats - Mierins
7 5 71,51 Jaga-Jaga Balodis - Maasik - Cimins - Pelsis - Lutter - Ostapenko
8 6 54,97 Optimisti Malinskis - Purgailis - Romanovskis - Zarumba - Timofejevs - Uljanovs - Ozols
9 9 50,87 Diezgan Labi Milgravis - Liepa - Ilzins - Ilzins - Krauze
10 8 38,52 Putni un Zveri Putnins - Irbe - Oleiniks - Kreitals - Svetins - Skuskovniks
11 10 32,23 Pārogre Ilzina - Zajanckauskas - Ermane - Krievins - Salmina - Briedis - Trankals - Kalvitis
12 11 28,74 Ratnieka Eņģeļi Ratnieks - Imsa - Kampara - Garkaje - Prieditis - Liepins - Mikelsone
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 1 Mārupe 6 Optimisti 11- 3 11-17 22-20 67,55-20,32 78,10 29,77 !
! 1 2 AKQJ 4 Baltic Express 13-14 6-26 19-40 62,69-46,3 67,93 61,06 !
! 1 3 Ararat 5 Jaga-Jaga 44-16 11- 6 55-22 62,52-38,98 79,18 42,32 !
! 1 7 RTU 12 OBK 21-21 22-16 43-37 11,59 8,41 !
! 1 8 Putni un Zveri 10 Pārogre 40-17 8-17 48-34 13,41 6,59 !
! 1 9 Diezgan Labi 11 Ratnieka Eņģeļi 22- 8 7-14 29-22 11,83 8,17 !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 2 1 Mārupe 5 Jaga-Jaga 23-39 35- 7 58-46 0--0,63 12,98 6,39 !
! 2 2 AKQJ 3 Ararat 14-69 27-22 41-91 1,37 18,63 !
! 2 4 Baltic Express 6 Optimisti 29-27 37- 2 66-29 17,19 2,81 !
! 2 7 RTU 11 Ratnieka Eņģeļi 45-11 5-43 50-54 8,92 11,08 !
! 2 8 Putni un Zveri 9 Diezgan Labi 21-36 14-12 35-48 6,80 13,20 !
! 2 10 Pārogre 12 OBK 15-56 14-23 29-79 0--0,25 1,37 18,38 !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 3 1 Mārupe 4 Baltic Express 37- 3 40-26 77-29 18,43 1,57 !
! 3 2 AKQJ 5 Jaga-Jaga 19-21 6-41 25-62 2,81 17,19 !
! 3 3 Ararat 6 Optimisti 26-11 54- 3 80-14 19,93 0,07 !
! 3 7 RTU 10 Pārogre 35-17 59-12 94-29 19,86 0,14 !
! 3 8 Putni un Zveri 11 Ratnieka Eņģeļi 16-14 36-17 52-31 14,76 5,24 !
! 3 9 Diezgan Labi 12 OBK 21-18 20-32 41-50 7,70 12,30 !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 4 1 Mārupe 3 Ararat 13-15 14-45 27-60 3,34 16,66 !
! 4 2 AKQJ 6 Optimisti 42-16 31-16 73-32 17,68 2,32 !
! 4 4 Baltic Express 5 Jaga-Jaga 44-13 8-20 52-33 14,39 5,61 !
! 4 7 RTU 9 Diezgan Labi 35-18 17-15 52-33 14,39 5,61 !
! 4 8 Putni un Zveri 12 OBK 13-24 4-27 17-51 3,20 16,80 !
! 4 10 Pārogre 11 Ratnieka Eņģeļi 17- 4 36-16 53-20 16,66 3,34 !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 5 1 Mārupe 2 AKQJ 35- 3 37- 9 72-12 19,49 0,51 !
! 5 3 Ararat 4 Baltic Express 51-21 12-17 63-38 15,45 4,55 !
! 5 5 Jaga-Jaga 6 Optimisti 13-26 4-61 17-87 0,00 20,00 !
! 5 7 RTU 8 Putni un Zveri 26-10 48- 2 74-12 19,65 0,35 !
! 5 9 Diezgan Labi 10 Pārogre 17-12 16-11 33-23 12,53 7,47 !
! 5 11 Ratnieka Eņģeļi 12 OBK 5-18 0-42 5-60 0,91 19,09 !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results