2017-01-29 KKK 2017
18 teams. Number of rounds: 6.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Club Roster
1 17 98,38 Mārupe Bethers - Bethers - Bendiks - Balašovs
2 4 85,89 BK Sigulda Rubins - Lorencs - Rubenis - Neimanis
3 2 77,21 Mārtiņš Lauks - Egle - Milgrāvis - Rubenis
4 11 68,71 FF69 Kravalis - Parādnieks - Ratnieks - Ilziņš
5 12 67,07 RTU Rostoka - Priedniece - Bebrišs - Lavendelis
6 13 65,95 Optimisti Zarumba - Timofejevs - Purgailis - Maļinskis
7 1 65,87 Vecā kolhoza aita Dzenis - Tarabanovskis - Raugulis - Zariņš
8 18 63,36 EKI Ārmanis - Bikše - Briedis - Krieviņš
9 6 62,67 Kurzeme Ikauniece - Ikaunieks - Liepa - Vegners
10 3 61,23 Lāči lido Gonca - Stāmere - Ilziņa - Putniņš
11 9 58,00 Saldus Pilenieks - Svētiņš - Gorovojs - Broka
12 5 56,64 Pa dambi Freimanis - Sinkēvičs - Priekulis - Kalniņš
13 14 54,72 Double or Nothing Krauze - Ķuzis - Priedītis - Balodis
14 16 49,39 Kurši Tamužs - Kalniņš - Jaunskalže - Ozoliņš
15 10 47,35 Kvartets Oļeiņiks - Zīlišķis - Buls - Šteinerts
16 8 42,86 OBK54 OBK Ērmane - Lūce - Rostoks - Lojāne
17 15 33,07 U25W Kampara - Skurule - Gavrilova - Salmiņa
18 7 21,63 Alerts Atvars - Ikauniece - Barons - Urbanovičs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 2 Mārtiņš 0-37 0,63 19,37 !
! 2 3 Lāči lido 4 BK Sigulda 6-47 0,15 19,85 !
! 3 5 Pa dambi 6 Kurzeme 6-21 4,77 15,23 !
! 4 7 Alerts 8 OBK54 10-37 2,13 17,87 !
! 5 9 Saldus 10 Kvartets 25-29 8,33 11,67 !
! 6 11 FF69 12 RTU 15-15 10,00 10,00 !
! 7 13 Optimisti 14 Double or Nothing 23- 2 16,68 3,32 !
! 8 15 U25W 16 Kurši 45- 9 19,24 0,76 !
! 9 17 Mārupe 18 EKI 26-31 7,95 12,05 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 4 BK Sigulda 2 Mārtiņš 21-14 12,77 7,23 !
! 2 8 OBK54 15 U25W 29-13 15,50 4,50 !
! 3 6 Kurzeme 13 Optimisti 22-18 11,67 8,33 !
! 4 18 EKI 10 Kvartets 19- 6 14,68 5,32 !
! 5 11 FF69 9 Saldus 23-18 12,05 7,95 !
! 6 12 RTU 17 Mārupe 9-27 4,00 16,00 !
! 7 14 Double or Nothing 5 Pa dambi 30-32 9,14 10,86 !
! 8 16 Kurši 7 Alerts 53- 4 20,00 0,00 !
! 9 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 3 Lāči lido 17-20 8,73 11,27 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 8 OBK54 4 BK Sigulda 12-31 3,77 16,23 !
! 2 6 Kurzeme 18 EKI 13-26 5,32 14,68 !
! 3 2 Mārtiņš 13 Optimisti 41-16 17,50 2,50 !
! 4 17 Mārupe 15 U25W 41-19 16,90 3,10 !
! 5 16 Kurši 11 FF69 7-40 1,17 18,83 !
! 6 10 Kvartets 5 Pa dambi 26-24 10,86 9,14 !
! 7 9 Saldus 12 RTU 15-35 3,54 16,46 !
! 8 14 Double or Nothing 3 Lāči lido 21-13 13,12 6,88 !
! 9 7 Alerts 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 6-47 0,15 19,85 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 4 BK Sigulda 18 EKI 43- 5 19,50 0,50 !
! 2 2 Mārtiņš 11 FF69 31-14 15,75 4,25 !
! 3 17 Mārupe 8 OBK54 45- 8 19,37 0,63 !
! 4 12 RTU 6 Kurzeme 10-20 6,22 13,78 !
! 5 10 Kvartets 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 26-39 5,32 14,68 !
! 6 13 Optimisti 15 U25W 76- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 7 14 Double or Nothing 16 Kurši 41-17 17,31 2,69 !
! 8 5 Pa dambi 9 Saldus 27-16 14,09 5,91 !
! 9 3 Lāči lido 7 Alerts 42-19 17,11 2,89 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 4 BK Sigulda 17 Mārupe 10-39 1,79 18,21 !
! 2 2 Mārtiņš 13 Optimisti 27- 3 17,31 2,69 !
! 3 6 Kurzeme 11 FF69 13- 7 12,42 7,58 !
! 4 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 14 Double or Nothing 21-15 12,42 7,58 !
! 5 18 EKI 5 Pa dambi 7-17 6,22 13,78 !
! 6 8 OBK54 12 RTU 1-43 0,05 19,95 !
! 7 3 Lāči lido 10 Kvartets 13-15 9,14 10,86 !
! 8 15 U25W 9 Saldus 20-44 2,69 17,31 !
! 9 16 Kurši 7 Alerts 54- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 6 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 17 Mārupe 2 Mārtiņš 55-13 19,95 0,05 !
! 2 4 BK Sigulda 6 Kurzeme 32-15 15,75 4,25 !
! 3 12 RTU 1 Vecā kolhoza aita 13-12 10,44 9,56 !
! 4 11 FF69 5 Pa dambi 26- 8 16,00 4,00 !
! 5 13 Optimisti 14 Double or Nothing 33-16 15,75 4,25 !
! 6 18 EKI 16 Kurši 24- 9 15,23 4,77 !
! 7 10 Kvartets 3 Lāči lido 18-39 3,32 16,68 !
! 8 9 Saldus 8 OBK54 20- 6 14,96 5,04 !
! 9 15 U25W 7 Alerts 7-27 3,54 16,46 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------