2017-11-05 DD 2017
Match results
17 teams. Number of rounds: 7. Bye (*) awards Average+.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 13 110,97 10n Balodis - Maasik - Ilziņš - Dreimanis
2 16 94,53 Johha Iher - Maide - Zvorovski - Piibeleht
3 3 89,73 K. kults Azanda - Vilunas - Jansons - Suss
4 15 79,07 Patīk spade spade Ozoliņš - Jaunskalže - Gavrilova - Straume
5 2 78,56 Druva Origins Pelsis - Kampara - Krauze - Ķuzis
6 5 77,44 Militant blockers Ratnieks - Mežulis - Laan - Lember
7 6 77,07 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem Zālītis - Torv - Murkhain - Pauman
8 7 74,45 Lohomotive Čapiņa - Iļdeikins - Liepiņš - Minders
9 14 72,43 Svešā seja Salmina - Broka - Ikauniece - Atvars
10 1 65,75 Betons Rubīns - Barons - Kriķis - Nelsons
11 11 63,66 * L-Sildur Smidt - Krime - Habmets - Sepp
12 17 61,39 * Jōgeva profid Anderson - Jarvela - Vahk - Luhaorg
13 10 60,69 * Ikšķile Saukāne - Mitjakova - Ķēniņš - Līvmanis
14 8 59,63 * Jāātis Valk - Mumm - Krigul - Navi
15 9 50,42 * 22GB SSDR Gorovojs - Priedītis - Gorovoja - Freimane
16 12 50,19 * Emīla bard Kastanovska - Urbanovičs - Staume - Geistauts
17 4 37,02 * Roosad Panterid Ibrus - Reinula - Piirsild - Sulg
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 1 1 Betons 2 Druva Origins 14-16 9,01 10,99 !
! 1 3 K. kults 4 Roosad Panterid 67- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 1 5 Militant blockers 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 7-24 3,62 16,38 !
! 1 7 Lohomotive 8 Jāātis 34- 4 19,06 0,94 !
! 1 9 22GB SSDR 10 Ikšķile 5- 7 9,01 10,99 !
! 1 11 L-Sildur 12 Emīla bard 40- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 1 13 10n 14 Svešā seja 18- 5 15,24 4,76 !
! 1 15 Patīk spade spade 16 Johha 27-23 11,90 8,10 !
! 1 17 Jōgeva profid -- -- 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 2 3 K. kults 11 L-Sildur 37- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 2 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 7 Lohomotive 20- 1 16,89 3,11 !
! 2 17 Jōgeva profid 13 10n 12-32 2,88 17,12 !
! 2 2 Druva Origins 15 Patīk spade spade 2-27 1,81 18,19 !
! 2 10 Ikšķile 1 Betons 8-45 0,00 20,00 !
! 2 16 Johha 9 22GB SSDR 59- 6 20,00 0,00 !
! 2 14 Svešā seja 5 Militant blockers 13- 6 13,15 6,85 !
! 2 8 Jāātis 4 Roosad Panterid 16- 1 15,83 4,17 !
! 2 12 Emīla bard -- -- 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 3 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 3 K. kults 10- 9 10,50 9,50 !
! 3 13 10n 15 Patīk spade spade 33- 7 18,38 1,62 !
! 3 1 Betons 16 Johha 0-47 0,00 20,00 !
! 3 7 Lohomotive 11 L-Sildur 4-24 2,88 17,12 !
! 3 14 Svešā seja 8 Jāātis 31- 0 19,22 0,78 !
! 3 17 Jōgeva profid 2 Druva Origins 6-22 3,89 16,11 !
! 3 12 Emīla bard 10 Ikšķile 15-13 10,99 9,01 !
! 3 5 Militant blockers 9 22GB SSDR 34- 0 19,65 0,35 !
! 3 4 Roosad Panterid -- -- 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 4 13 10n 3 K. kults 23-21 10,99 9,01 !
! 4 16 Johha 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 32- 3 18,90 1,10 !
! 4 11 L-Sildur 14 Svešā seja 24-18 12,75 7,25 !
! 4 15 Patīk spade spade 5 Militant blockers 10-27 3,62 16,38 !
! 4 1 Betons 7 Lohomotive 12-17 7,67 12,33 !
! 4 2 Druva Origins 12 Emīla bard 29- 9 17,12 2,88 !
! 4 4 Roosad Panterid 10 Ikšķile 13-20 6,85 13,15 !
! 4 8 Jāātis 17 Jōgeva profid 5-37 0,63 19,37 !
! 4 -- -- 9 22GB SSDR 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Round Team IMP +/- Score !
! 5 16 Johha 13 10n 10-42 0,63 19,37 !
! 5 3 K. kults 5 Militant blockers 29- 9 -0,5--0,5 16,62 2,38 !
! 5 11 L-Sildur 2 Druva Origins 4-38 0,35 19,65 !
! 5 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 14 Svešā seja 17-14 11,46 8,54 !
! 5 17 Jōgeva profid 7 Lohomotive 18-16 10,99 9,01 !
! 5 12 Emīla bard 1 Betons 44- 2 20,00 0,00 !
! 5 10 Ikšķile 15 Patīk spade spade 0-47 0,00 20,00 !
! 5 4 Roosad Panterid 9 22GB SSDR 12-24 5,08 14,92 !
! 5 -- -- 8 Jāātis 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 6 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 6 2 Druva Origins 13 10n 12-32 2,88 17,12 !
! 6 3 K. kults 16 Johha 0-34 0,35 19,65 !
! 6 15 Patīk spade spade 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 25- 1 17,99 2,01 !
! 6 14 Svešā seja 17 Jōgeva profid 13-15 9,01 10,99 !
! 6 5 Militant blockers 11 L-Sildur 43-16 18,56 1,44 !
! 6 7 Lohomotive 12 Emīla bard 40-13 18,56 1,44 !
! 6 4 Roosad Panterid 1 Betons 12-26 4,46 15,54 !
! 6 9 22GB SSDR 8 Jāātis 3- 8 7,67 12,33 !
! 6 -- -- 10 Ikšķile 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 7 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 7 13 10n 16 Johha 17-11 12,75 7,25 !
! 7 15 Patīk spade spade 3 K. kults 4-14 5,75 14,25 !
! 7 2 Druva Origins 5 Militant blockers 16-16 10,00 10,00 !
! 7 7 Lohomotive 14 Svešā seja 15-16 9,50 10,50 !
! 7 17 Jōgeva profid 6 Asjaajaja ja jaamaulem 0-28 1,27 18,73 !
! 7 9 22GB SSDR 1 Betons 7-15 6,47 13,53 !
! 7 12 Emīla bard 8 Jāātis 1-21 2,88 17,12 !
! 7 10 Ikšķile 4 Roosad Panterid 15- 1 15,54 4,46 !
! 7 -- -- 11 L-Sildur 12,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results